Full Range
Delivering in DELHI NCR only. Same-day delivery for ORDERS BEFORE 4PM.
FLAT 10% Off on your first order above INR 499. Use Code FNF10.
-
Raw Duck Breast Premium - Boneless, Skin-on -200 gm
₹ 800Raw Duck Breast Premium - Boneless, Skin-on -200 gm
₹ 800 -
Pork Italian Pepperoni Sliced - 100 gm
₹ 380Pork Italian Pepperoni Sliced - 100 gm
₹ 380 -
Honey Glazed Pork Ham - 200g
₹ 900Honey Glazed Pork Ham - 200g
₹ 900 -
Pork Smoked Nuremberg Sausages - 300 gm
₹ 1,300Pork Smoked Nuremberg Sausages - 300 gm
₹ 1,300 -
Smoked Bacon - 200 gm
₹ 525Smoked Bacon - 200 gm
₹ 525 -
Prosciutto Parma Ham - 100 gm
₹ 800Prosciutto Parma Ham - 100 gm
₹ 800 -
Pork Chorizo Salami - Spiced, Imported, Sliced –100 gm
₹ 350Pork Chorizo Salami - Spiced, Imported, Sliced –100 gm
₹ 350 -
Pork Napoli Salami - 100 gm
₹ 380Pork Napoli Salami - 100 gm
₹ 380 -
Pork Bockwurst Sausages – 250 gm
₹ 1,550Pork Bockwurst Sausages – 250 gm
₹ 1,550 -
-
-
Prawns King Size Premium – Deveined & Cleaned for Fry or Grill -500 gm
₹ 900Prawns King Size Premium – Deveined & Cleaned for Fry or Grill -500 gm
₹ 900 -
Lamb Rack Cap-Off - Pack of 2 | 16 Chops - 1 Kg Approx
₹ 7,500Lamb Rack Cap-Off - Pack of 2 | 16 Chops - 1 Kg Approx
₹ 7,500 -
Cooked Ham - 200 gm
₹ 475Cooked Ham - 200 gm
₹ 475 -
Prawns Jumbo Size Premium – Shell-On Large Size for Curry or Grills -1 kg
₹ 2,000Prawns Jumbo Size Premium – Shell-On Large Size for Curry or Grills -1 kg
₹ 2,000 -
Pork Bratwurst Sausages - 300 gm
₹ 1,500Pork Bratwurst Sausages - 300 gm
₹ 1,500 -
-
Basa Fish Fillets Boneless - 3 Pieces, Skinless -1 kg
₹ 600Basa Fish Fillets Boneless - 3 Pieces, Skinless -1 kg
₹ 600 -
Wild Garlic Baked Ham – 250 gm
₹ 650Wild Garlic Baked Ham – 250 gm
₹ 650 -
Pork Tenderloin – Lean & Juicy European Cut for Roasts -600 gm
₹ 1,800Pork Tenderloin – Lean & Juicy European Cut for Roasts -600 gm
₹ 1,800 -
-
-
Pork Baby Back Ribs – Imported, Meaty Rack - 600 gm Approx
₹ 1,300Pork Baby Back Ribs – Imported, Meaty Rack - 600 gm Approx
₹ 1,300 -
Pork Bacon & Cheese Sausages - 350 gm
₹ 1,000Pork Bacon & Cheese Sausages - 350 gm
₹ 1,000